Dietrich af Oldenburg, 13901440 (aged 50 years)

Name
Dietrich /af Oldenburg/
Given names
Dietrich
Surname prefix
af
Surname
Oldenburg
Nickname
Den Heldige
Birth
about 1390
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a wife
about 1436 (aged 46 years)
Death
Family with Hedvig af Holsten
himself Fatal error: Cannot declare trait Ramsey\Uuid\DeprecatedUuidMethodsTrait, because the name is already in use in /customers/b/a/4/schulzes.dk/httpd.www/webtrees/vendor/ramsey/uuid/src/FeatureSet.php on line 37