Henrik II, 13171384 (aged 67 years)

Name
Henrik /II/
Given names
Henrik
Surname prefix
II
Nickname
Jernhenrik
Birth
about 1317 25 19
Occupation
Greve af Holsten
Death of a mother
after December 6, 1339 (aged 22 years)
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a son
between 1360 and 1370 (aged 53 years)
Death
after November 16, 1384 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father Fatal error: Cannot declare trait Ramsey\Uuid\DeprecatedUuidMethodsTrait, because the name is already in use in /customers/b/a/4/schulzes.dk/httpd.www/webtrees/vendor/ramsey/uuid/src/FeatureSet.php on line 37