Gerhard III den Store, 12921340 (aged 48 years)

Name
Gerhard /III den Store/
Given names
Gerhard
Surname prefix
III
Surname
den Store
Nickname
Den Kullede Greve
Birth
about 1292
Birth of a son
about 1317 (aged 25 years)
Death of a wife
after December 6, 1339 (aged 47 years)
Death
Family with Sophie af Werle
himself Fatal error: Cannot declare trait Ramsey\Uuid\DeprecatedUuidMethodsTrait, because the name is already in use in /customers/b/a/4/schulzes.dk/httpd.www/webtrees/vendor/ramsey/uuid/src/FeatureSet.php on line 37