Emilie Forchhammer, 18711967 (aged 95 years)

Emilie Forchhammer
Name
Emilie /Forchhammer/
Given names
Emilie
Nickname
Emmy
Surname
Forchhammer
Birth November 18, 1871 44
Occupation
Massage og sygegymnastik

Birth of a brotherJørgen Ebbesen Forchhammer
June 24, 1873 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherHerluf Trolle Forchhammer
May 25, 1875 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherViggo Forchhammer
November 26, 1876 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAage Forchhammer
May 19, 1878 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brotherAage Forchhammer
September 15, 1878 (aged 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Margrethe Forchhammer
August 31, 1879 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherOlaf Forchhammer
January 27, 1881 (aged 9 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Georg Forchhammer
July 19, 1909 (aged 37 years)
Death of a brotherEjnar Forchhammer
August 15, 1928 (aged 56 years)
Death of a brotherJohan Georg Forchhammer
July 23, 1938 (aged 66 years)

Death of a brotherHolger Forchhammer
May 19, 1946 (aged 74 years)

Death of a sisterLouise Forchhammer
December 17, 1948 (aged 77 years)

Death of a sisterHenriette Sofie Forchhammer
May 31, 1955 (aged 83 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Forchhammer
August 1, 1955 (aged 83 years)

Death of a brotherHerluf Trolle Forchhammer
January 16, 1958 (aged 86 years)

Death of a brotherJørgen Ebbesen Forchhammer
June 25, 1963 (aged 91 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Margrethe Forchhammer
December 22, 1963 (aged 92 years)
Death of a brotherOlaf Forchhammer
July 10, 1964 (aged 92 years)

Death June 7, 1967 (aged 95 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Henriette Sofie Forchhammer
18631955
Birth: March 8, 1863 35Aalborg, Danmark
Death: May 31, 1955
2 years
elder sister
Louise Forchhammer
18651948
Birth: February 21, 1865 37Aalborg, Danmark
Death: December 17, 1948
20 months
elder brother
Holger Forchhammer
18661946
Birth: October 21, 1866 39Aalborg, Danmark
Death: May 19, 1946
20 months
elder brother
Ejnar Forchhammer
18681928
Birth: June 19, 1868 41København, Danmark
Death: August 15, 1928München, Deutschland
17 months
elder brother
Johannes Forchhammer
18691955
Birth: November 23, 1869 42Aalborg, Danmark
Death: August 1, 1955
2 years
herself
Emilie Forchhammer
18711967
Birth: November 18, 1871 44Aalborg, Danmark
Death: June 7, 1967
19 months
younger brother
Jørgen Ebbesen Forchammer
18731963
Birth: June 24, 1873 46Herlufsholm, Næstved, Danmark
Death: June 25, 1963München, Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
Herluf Trolle Forchammer
18751958
Birth: May 25, 1875 48Herlufsholm, Næstved, Danmark
Death: January 16, 1958
18 months
younger brother
Viggo Forchhammer
18761967
Birth: November 26, 1876 49Herlufsholm, Næstved, Danmark
Death: October 7, 1967
18 months
younger brother
18781878
Birth: May 19, 1878 51Herlufsholm, Næstved, Danmark
Death: September 15, 1878
16 months
younger sister
Anna Margrethe Forchhammer
18791963
Birth: August 31, 1879 52Herlufsholm, Næstved, Danmark
Death: December 22, 1963USA
17 months
younger brother
Olaf Forchhammer
18811964
Birth: January 27, 1881 53Herlufsholm, Næstved, Danmark
Death: July 10, 1964
Media object