Abigael Forchhammer, 18891952 (aged 62 years)

Name
Abigael /Forchhammer/
Given names
Abigael
Nickname
Biba
Surname
Forchhammer
Birth June 8, 1889 27

Occupation
Døvelærer

Birth of a brotherEiler Groth Forchhammer
June 3, 1890 (aged 11 months)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Forchhammer
October 30, 1892 (aged 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Georg Forchhammer
July 19, 1909 (aged 20 years)
Death of a fatherJohan Georg Forchhammer
July 23, 1938 (aged 49 years)

Death April 18, 1952 (aged 62 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
themself
18891952
Birth: June 8, 1889 27
Death: April 18, 1952
12 months
younger brother
18901980
Birth: June 3, 1890 28
Death: December 13, 1980
2 years
younger brother