Karen Marie Groth,

Name
Karen Marie /Groth/
Given names
Karen Marie
Nickname
Kamma
Surname
Groth
Birth
Yes

Birth of a childAbigael Forchhammer
June 8, 1889

Birth of a sonEiler Groth Forchhammer
June 3, 1890

Birth of a sonJohannes Forchhammer
October 30, 1892

Death of a husbandJohan Georg Forchhammer
July 23, 1938

Death of a childAbigael Forchhammer
April 18, 1952

Family with Johan Georg Forchhammer
partner
Johan Georg Forchhammer
18611938
Birth: June 22, 1861 34Aalborg, Danmark
Occupation: Forstander
Death: July 23, 1938
herself
child
18891952
Birth: June 8, 1889 27
Occupation: Døvelærer
Death: April 18, 1952
1 year
son
18901980
Birth: June 3, 1890 28
Occupation: Forstander, R. af Dbg.
Death: December 13, 1980
2 years
son