Marius Lund, 18841955 (aged 70 years)

Name
Marius /Lund/
Given names
Marius
Nickname
Morris
Surname
Lund
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
July 24, 1932 (aged 47 years)
Death of a sister
Cause: Lungebetændelse
Death of a sister
July 15, 1939 (aged 54 years)
Death
July 10, 1955 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18481914
Birth: October 29, 1848 36 37 Flovt, Haderslev, Danmark
Death: September 26, 1914Knorborg, Ribe, Danmark
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
18741937
Birth: April 28, 1874 29 25 Stursbøl Skov, Jels, Vejen
Death: April 28, 1937Ribe, Danmark
21 months
elder brother
9 years
himself
20 months
younger sister
18861963
Birth: April 17, 1886 40 37 Oksenvad, Haderslev, Danmark
Death: August 3, 1963Nebel, Amrum, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
Family with Diddie
himself
partner
Diddie
Name