Cecilie Marie Lund, 18861963 (aged 77 years)

Name
Cecilie Marie /Lund/
Given names
Cecilie Marie
Surname
Lund
Nickname
Tante Cissi
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
July 24, 1932 (aged 46 years)
Death of a sister
Cause: Lungebetændelse
Death of a sister
July 15, 1939 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brother
July 10, 1955 (aged 69 years)
Death
Burial
August 6, 1963 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
9 years
elder brother
20 months
herself
18861963
Birth: April 17, 1886 40 37 Haderslev, Danmark
Death: August 3, 1963Amrum, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
Family with Heinrich Peter Brälye
husband
18861964
Birth: August 11, 1886 26 25 Haderslev, Danmark
Death: November 6, 1964Amrum, Deutschland
herself
18861963
Birth: April 17, 1886 40 37 Haderslev, Danmark
Death: August 3, 1963Amrum, Deutschland
son
Egon Brälye
son
Reinhold Brälye
Birth
Name
Death
Burial