Peder Pedersen, 18371906 (aged 69 years)

Name
Peder /Pedersen/
Given names
Peder
Nickname
Peder Olesen
Surname
Pedersen
Birth January 25, 1837
Occupation
Gårdmand

Birth of a sonPeder Oluf Pedersen
June 19, 1874 (aged 37 years)
Death October 11, 1906 (aged 69 years)

Family with parents
father
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
18371906
Birth: January 25, 1837Næsbjerg, Varde, Danmark
Death: October 11, 1906
Family with Ane Villadsen
himself
18371906
Birth: January 25, 1837Næsbjerg, Varde, Danmark
Death: October 11, 1906
partner
son