Peder Oluf Pedersen, 18741941 (aged 66 years)

POPedersen2.jpg
Name
Peder Oluf /Pedersen/
Given names
Peder Oluf
Nickname
PO Pedersen
Surname
Pedersen
Birth
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
May 23, 1926 (aged 51 years)
Death of a wife
1930 (aged 55 years)
Death
1941 (aged 66 years)
Title
Professor
Family with parents
father
18371906
Birth: January 25, 1837 Næsbjerg, Varde, Danmark
Occupation: Gårdmand
Death: October 11, 1906
mother
himself
Family with Marie Theodora Lihme
himself
partner
son
Gunnar Pedersen
daughter
19091997
Birth: December 16, 1909 35 38 Frederiksberg, Danmark
Death: April 25, 1997København, Danmark
Family with Emma Klausen Gad
himself
partner
Emma Klausen Gad
daughter
Rita Ems Pedersen
Birth
Death
Media object
POPedersen2.jpg
POPedersen2.jpg