Kirstine Louise Jensen, 18931977 (aged 83 years)

Name
Kirstine Louise /Jensen/
Given names
Kirstine Louise
Surname
Jensen
Nickname
Faster Kjestine
Birth
Address: Skagensvej, Hjørring Bjerge
Birth of a daughter
March 2, 1923 (aged 29 years)
Death of a daughter
Cause: Lungebetændelse
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Cause: Ulykke
Death
July 23, 1977 (aged 83 years)
Burial
Cemetery: Nordre Kirkegård
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18931977
Birth: August 20, 1893 Hjørring, Danmark
Death: July 23, 1977Århus, Danmark
Family with Mads Madsen
husband
18761930
Birth: September 8, 1876 47 45
Death: April 16, 1930Århus, Danmark
herself
18931977
Birth: August 20, 1893 Hjørring, Danmark
Death: July 23, 1977Århus, Danmark
daughter
19231923
Birth: March 2, 1923 46 29
Death: December 16, 1923Århus, Danmark
son
Arne Hans Peter Madsen
son
Ib Madsen
Birth
Name
Death
Burial