Robert Arthur Wijsman, 19202005 (aged 84 years)

Robert Arthur Wijsman
Name
Robert Arthur /Wijsman/
Given names
Robert Arthur
Nickname
Bob
Surname
Wijsman
Birth August 20, 1920
Death February 5, 2005 (aged 84 years)

Family with Gertrud Zierau
himself
wife
Gertud Zierau Wijsman
19182009
Birth: August 2, 1918 30 25Frederiksberg, Danmark
Death: April 21, 2009Seattle, Washington, USA
daughter
Ellen Marie Wijsman
daughter
Annette Louise Wijsman
daughter
Suzanne Irene Wijsman