Albert Holger Kirstein Gammelgaard, 18971963 (aged 65 years)

Name
Albert Holger Kirstein /Gammelgaard/
Given names
Albert Holger Kirstein
Nickname
Frantz
Surname
Gammelgaard
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Note:

Udmeldt af folkekirken 6. februar 1936 i Lynge-Uggeløse pastorat.

Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Albert Gammelgaard
18971963
Birth: June 27, 1897 Vester Hassing, Aalborg, Danmark
Death: March 18, 1963København, Danmark
Family with Elisabeth Marie Zierau
himself
Albert Gammelgaard
18971963
Birth: June 27, 1897 Vester Hassing, Aalborg, Danmark
Death: March 18, 1963København, Danmark
wife
Elisabeth Marie Zierau
18991991
Birth: April 2, 1899 37 30 Århus, Danmark
Death: January 14, 1991København, Danmark
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1926København, Danmark
3 months
son
Jørgen Gammelgaard, 1937, malet af sin far, Albert Gammelgaard
19262013
Birth: July 28, 1926 29 27 København, Danmark
Death: before July 26, 2013
Birth
Marriage
Name
Death