Elisabeth Marie Zierau, 18991991 (aged 91 years)

Elisabeth Marie Zierau
Name
Elisabeth Marie /Zierau/
Given names
Elisabeth Marie
Nickname
Bitten
Surname
Zierau
Birth
Address: Jægergaardsvej 86
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Note:

Udmeldt af folkekirken 6. februar 1936 i Lynge-Uggeløse pastorat.

Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
Christian Heinrich Zierau, ca. 1903
18611943
Birth: July 11, 1861 32 24 Haderslev, Danmark
Occupation: Blikkenslager
Death: June 28, 1943Århus, Danmark
mother
Nielsine Marie Zierau.jpg
18681944
Birth: July 1, 1868 30 21 Århus, Danmark
Death: March 20, 1944Skive, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 22, 1887Skt. Pauls Kirke, Århus, Danmark
7 months
elder brother
Thorvald Zierau.jpg
18881945
Birth: May 5, 1888 26 19 Århus, Danmark
Occupation: Kommunebogholder
Death: May 21, 1945Slagelse, Danmark
2 years
elder brother
Christian Zierau, ca. 1940
18901971
Birth: July 29, 1890 29 22 Århus, Danmark
Occupation: Smed og maskinarbejderafter 1916
Death: September 17, 1971Århus, Danmark
5 years
elder sister
Anna Helene Zierau, 1936
18951975
Birth: February 17, 1895 33 26 Århus, Danmark
Occupation: Syerske1916
Death: August 10, 1975Skive, Danmark
4 years
herself
Elisabeth Marie Zierau
18991991
Birth: April 2, 1899 37 30 Århus, Danmark
Death: January 14, 1991København, Danmark
Family with Albert Holger Kirstein Gammelgaard
husband
Albert Gammelgaard
18971963
Birth: June 27, 1897 Aalborg, Danmark
Death: March 18, 1963København, Danmark
herself
Elisabeth Marie Zierau
18991991
Birth: April 2, 1899 37 30 Århus, Danmark
Death: January 14, 1991København, Danmark
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1926København, Danmark
3 months
son
Jørgen Gammelgaard, 1937, malet af sin far, Albert Gammelgaard
19262013
Birth: July 28, 1926 29 27 København, Danmark
Death: before July 26, 2013
Birth
Marriage
Death
Media object
Note

Navnekilde: Bent Zierau